FECHA

LUGAR

EVENTO

MAYO

17, sábado

Valdestillas (Valladolid)

Concurso de Recortes

 

18,  domingo

Valdestillas (Valladolid)

Gran Prix

JUNIO

20, viernes

Torrejón de Ardoz (Madrid)

Concurso de Recortes

 

25, miércoles

Zamora

Gran Prix

 

27, viernes

Jaca (Huesca)

Humor Amarillo

 

27, viernes

Zamora

Concurso de Recortes

 

28, sábado

Grijota (Palencia)

Humor Amarillo

 

28, sábado

Aguilar de Campoo (Palencia)

Concurso de Recortes

JULIO

5, sábado

Traspinedo (Valladolid)

Concurso de Recortes

 

12, sábado

Arenas de San Juan (Ciudad Real)

Humor Amarillo

 

12, sábado

La Cistérniga (Valladolid)

Exhibición de Recortes

 

13, domingo

Santa Mª del Berrocal (Ávila)

Humor Amarillo

 

17, jueves

La Cistérniga (Valladolid)

Gran Prix

 

25,viernes

Navas de Oro (Segovia)

Concurso de Recortes

 

28, lunes

San Adrián (Navarra)

Gran Prix

AGOSTO

8, viernes

Otero de los Herreros

Humor Amarillo

 

15, viernes

Villalobon (Palencia)

Humor Amarillo

 

15, viernes

Villabuena del Puente (Zamora)

Concurso de Cortes

 

15, viernes

Mozoncillo (Segovia)

Concurso de Cortes

 

16, sábado

Peñafiel (Valladolid)

Concurso de Cortes

 

16, sábado

Aldeamayor de San Martín (Valladolid)

Concurso de Cortes

 

16, sábado

Caminreal (Teruel)

Humor Amarillo

 

17, domingo

Almeida de Sayago (Zamora)

Espectáculo de Recortes

 

18, lunes

Peñafiel (Valladolid)

Gran Prix

 

25, jueves

Tarazona de la Mancha (Albacete)

Humor Amarillo

 

25, jueves

Serrada (Valladolid)

Gran Prix

 

31, domingo

Cuéllar (Segovia)

Concurso de Recortes

SEPTIEMBRE

5, viernes

Pareja (Guadalajara)

Espectáculo de Recortes

 

6, sábado

Sangüesa (Navarra)

Concurso de Recortes

 

6, sábado

Simancas (Valladolid)

Concurso de Cortes

 

6, sábado

Espinosa de los Monteros (Burgos)

Gran Prix

 

8, lunes

Laguna de Duero (Valladolid)

Concurso de Cortes

 

10, miércoles

Simancas (Valladolid)

Gran Prix

 

13, sábado

Riaza (Segovia)

Gran Prix

 

14, domingo

Nava de la Asunción (Segovia)

Concurso de Cortes

 

15, lunes

Móstoles (Madrid)

Concurso de Recortes

 

18, jueves

Nava de la Asunción

Gran Prix

 

22, lunes

Candeleda (Ávila)

Gran Prix

 

26, viernes

Pedrezuela (Madrid)

Concurso de Recortes

 

30, martes

Hoyo de Pinares (Ávila)

Gran Prix

 

30, martes

Velilla de San Antonio (Madrid)

Concurso de Recortes